Results

3:00 PM Varsity Girls Soccer | 09/21
NECC Tourney Finals
9:00 am EST | 09/21
Angola
at Canterbury Invite
9:00 am EST | 09/21
Angola
at Fremont JV Invite
9:00 am EST | 09/21
Angola
at Huntington Invite--1st place
9:00 AM Girls Golf | 09/21
Sectional--4th place
5:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/21
NECC Tourney Finals
9:00 AM Angola Varsity Cross-Country | 09/21
New Prairie Invite
7:00 PM EST Varsity Football | 09/20
12 Lakeland
35 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Varsity Girls Soccer | 09/19
1 Angola
2 at Westview
5:00 pm EST | 09/19
4 Angola
1 at Churubusco
6:00 pm EST | 09/19
0 Coldwater
2 vs. Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/19
0 Coldwater
2 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/19
4 West Noble
1 vs. Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/19
0 Coldwater
3 vs. Angola
6:00 PM EST Freshman Football | 09/19
38 Angola
0 at West Noble
5:00 PM Girls Golf | 09/18
177 Angola
180 at Churubusco
6:00 pm EST | 09/17
2 Angola
0 at Hamilton
6:00 PM EST | 09/17
2 Angola
0 at Hamilton
4:30 PM Girls Golf | 09/17
218 Elkhart Central
200 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/17
0 Prairie Heights
2 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Varsity Girls Soccer | 09/16
0 Angola
2 at Woodlan
5:00 pm EST | 09/16
3 Fairfield
2 vs. Angola
5:00 pm EST | 09/16
5 Fairfield
4 vs. Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/16
0 Lakeland
2 vs. Angola
4:30 PM | 09/16
194 Angola
164 at Northridge
4:30 PM Girls Golf | 09/16
194 Angola
197 at DeKalb
6:00 PM EST JV Football | 09/16
3 West Noble
0 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/16
0 Eastside
5 vs. Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/16
0 Lakeland
3 vs. Angola
9:00 am EST | 09/14
Angola JV Invite--2nd place
vs. Angola
9:00 am EST | 09/14
Angola
at Prairie Heights Invite--cancelled
9:00 AM Girls Golf | 09/14
NECC Tournament--2nd place
10:00 AM EST Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/14
0 Angola
1 at Central Noble
7:00 PM EST Varsity Football | 09/13
27 Angola
41 at West Noble
5:00 PM Varsity Girls Soccer | 09/12
5 Lakeland
0 at Angola
5:00 pm EST | 09/12
4 West Noble
1 vs. Angola
5:00 pm ESt | 09/12
1 West Noble
4 vs. Angola
5:00 pm EST | 09/11
1 Angola
4 at Bishop Dwenger
5:00 pm EST | 09/11
2 Angola
2 at Bishop Dwenger
6:00 pm EST | 09/11
0 Central Noble
2 vs. Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/11
0 Central Noble
2 vs. Angola
4:30 PM Girls Golf | 09/11
194 Dekalb
197 vs. Angola
5:30 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/11
3 Woodlan--RESCHEDULED
0 at Angola
6:00 pm EST | 09/11
0 Central Noble
3 vs. Angola
6:00 PM EST Angola Varsity Cross-Country | 09/11
NECC Super Dual
4:30 pm EST | 09/10
3 Angola
2 at Prairie Heights
4:30 pm EST | 09/10
5 Angola
0 at Prairie Heights
6:00 pm EST | 09/10
2 Angola
0 at Westview
5:00 PM Girls Golf | 09/10
227 Prairie Heights
191 vs. Angola
5:00 PM Girls Golf | 09/10
Angola
at North Side cancelled
5:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/10
3 Angola
1 at Garrett
6:00 pm EST | 09/10
3 Angola
0 at Westview
6:00 PM | 09/09
2 Angola
1 at Concordia
6:00 pm EST | 09/09
2 Angola
0 at Concordia
7:15 PM | 09/09
2 Angola
3 at Concordia
10:00 am EST | 09/07
Angola
at Crown Point Invite
9:00 am EST | 09/07
Angola
at Warsaw JV Invite--1st place
2:00 PM EST JV Football | 09/07
6 Angola
42 at St. Mary's Preparatory - Orchard Lake
10:00 AM EST Varsity Boys Soccer | 09/07
0 Angola
11 at Concordia
11:00 AM EST Freshman Football | 09/07
40 Angola
20 at St. Mary's Preparatory - Orchard Lake
8:30 AM Angola Varsity Cross-Country | 09/07
Marion Invitational
5:00 pm EST | 09/06
0 Central Noble
5 vs. Angola
4:30 pm EST | 09/06
Central Noble
vs. Angola
7:00 PM EST Varsity Football | 09/06
40 St. Mary's Preparatory - Orchard Lake
3 vs. Angola

Athlete Spotlight