Composite Schedule

December 2018
Schedule for the month of December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
Angola
at North Side
6:15 pm EST

Angola
at North Side
6:15 pm EST
27
Angola
at Fairfield
7:30 pm EST
38 - 33

Angola
at Fairfield
6:00 pm EST
28
DeKalb
vs Angola
5:30 pm EST

DeKalb
vs Angola
5:30 pm EST
29
Angola
at Central Noble
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at Central Noble
5:00 pm EST

Angola
at Central Noble
6:00 pm EST
30
Central Noble
vs Angola
7:30 am EST
48 - 45

Central Noble
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
43 - 32
1
Angola
at Goshen Relays
10:00 am EST

Angola
at West Noble
9:00 am EST
30 - 45

Angola
at Central Noble
9:30 am EST
27 - 45

Angola
at Fairfield
10:00 am EST
30 - 18

Angola
at Churubusco
11:00 am EST
6 - 51

Angola
at Westview
11:30 am EST
48 - 24

Angola
at Goshen Relays
10:00 am EST
2
3
4
Angola
at Woodlan
7:30 pm EST
48 - 41

Angola
at Woodlan
6:00 pm EST
36 - 35

Angola
at Woodlan
6:00 pm EST
35 - 8
5
Angola
at Leo
7:30 pm EST
35 - 38

Angola
at South Side
6:15 pm EST
146 - 18

Angola
at Leo
6:00 pm EST
27 - 29

Angola
at South Side
6:15 am EST
98 - 61

Angola
at Leo
Cancelled
6
Fremont
vs Angola
6:30 pm EST
7
Garrett
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
36 - 47

Garrett
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
15 - 34

Garrett
vs Angola
Cancelled
8
Angola
at Northridge
7:30 pm EST
50 - 37

Angola
at Northridge
6:15 pm EST
37 - 38

Angola
at Northridge
5:00 pm EST

Angola
at Wawasee Invite
9:00 am EST
3rd Place

Angola
at Wawasee Invite
9:00 am EST
8th Place
9
10
Angola
at Prairie Heights
6:00 pm EST

Concordia
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
68 - 102

Concordia
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
97 - 72
11
Angola
at Westview
5:30 pm EST
12
Angola
at Fremont
5:00 pm EST

Lakeland
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
49 - 64

Lakeland
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
22 - 40

Lakeland
vs Angola
Cancelled
13
Canterbury
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST

Canterbury
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
14
Westview
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
58 - 36

Westview
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
32 - 37
15
Angola
at Fremont
7:30 pm EST
41 - 30

Angola
at Fremont
6:00 pm EST
33 - 17

Angola
at Wawasee December Super Dual
9:00 am EST
16
17
Angola
at DeKalb
7:30 pm EST
47 - 22

Angola
at DeKalb
6:00 pm EST
39 - 32
18
West Noble
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
56 - 59

West Noble
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
42 - 45

West Noble
vs Angola
5;00 pm EST
20 - 26
19
Garrett
vs Angola
6:30 pm EST
55 - 21

Prairie Heights
vs Angola
6:30 pm EST
51 - 24
20
Angola
at Lakewood Park
7:30 pm EST
53 - 38

Angola
at Lakewood Park
6:00 pm EST
39 - 28

Angola
at Lakewood Park
Cancelled
21
Woodlan
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
43 - 64

Woodlan
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
43 - 53

Woodlan
vs Angola
Cancelled
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Angola
at Defiance Tri-State Border War
9:00 am EST
29
Angola
at Elkhart Central Invite
12:00 pm EST

Angola
at Defiance Tri-State Border War
9:00 am EST
30
31
1
2
East Noble
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
27 - 54

East Noble
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
32 - 34

East Noble
vs Angola
Cancelled
3
Angola
at Prairie Heights
7:30 pm EST
54 - 22

Lakeland
vs Angola
6:30 pm EST
54 - 28

Angola
at Prairie Heights
6:00 pm EST
28 - 30
4
Prairie Heights
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
36 - 51

Prairie Heights
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
25 - 57
5
Fremont
vs Angola
7:30 pm EST
53 - 69

Angola
at Peru Super Six
9:00 am EST

Fremont
vs Angola
6:00 pm EST
32 - 41