Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
East Noble
Angola
7:30 pm EST
27 - 54

East Noble
Angola
6:00 pm EST
32 - 34

East Noble
Angola
Cancelled
3
Lakeland
Angola
6:30 pm EST
54 - 28

Angola
at Prairie Heights
6:00 pm EST
28 - 30

Angola
at Prairie Heights
7:30 pm EST
54 - 22
4
Prairie Heights
Angola
6:00 pm EST
25 - 57

Prairie Heights
Angola
7:30 pm EST
36 - 51
5
Fremont
Angola
7:30 pm EST
53 - 69

Angola
at Peru Super Six
9:00 am EST

Fremont
Angola
6:00 pm EST
32 - 41
6
7
Angola
at Lakeland
6:00 pm EST
35 - 25
8
Fairfield
Angola
6:00 pm EST
45 - 48

Wawasee
Angola
6:00 pm EST
100.35 - 101.65

Fairfield
Angola
7:30 pm EST
25 - 50

Angola
at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 pm EST
9
Angola
at Garrett
6:00 pm EST
48 - 26

Angola
at Churubusco
7:30 pm EST
58 - 40
10
Angola
at Eastside
6:30 pm EST
27 - 51

Adams Central
Angola
6:00 pm EST
42 - 125

Adams Central
Angola
6:00 pm EST
76 - 90
11
Fremont
Angola
6:00 pm EST
27 - 52

Prairie Heights
Angola
7:30 pm EST
30 - 17
12
Angola
at Central Noble
6:00 pm EST
32 - 43

Angola
at Plymouth Invite
11:00 am EST
2nd Place

Angola
at Garrett Invite
9:00 am EST

TBD
Angola
9:00 am EST

TBD
Angola
11:00 am EST

4-Way Tournament
Angola
9:00 am EST
13
14
Angola
at TBD
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at TBD
5:30 pm EST
15
Angola
at Westview
7:30 pm EST
42 - 28

DeKalb
Angola
7:30 pm EST
33 - 56

DeKalb
Angola
5:00 pm EST
34 - 23

Angola
at Westview
6:00 pm EST
36 - 27

DeKalb
Angola
6:00 pm EST
35 - 24
16
Angola
at Wayne
6:30 pm EST
103.45 - 86.8

Angola
at South Side
6:30 pm EST
103.45 - 37.375
17
East Noble
Angola
6:00 pm EST

East Noble
Angola
6:00 pm EST

Churubusco
Angola
6:00 pm EST

Churubusco
Angola
Cancelled
18
Angola
at Churubusco
6:00 pm EST

Angola
at Churubusco
7:30 pm EST

NECC Individual Meet
Angola
9:00 am EST
19
20
21
East Noble
Angola
6:30 pm EST
22
Heritage
Angola
7:30 pm EST

Heritage
Angola
5:00 pm EST

Heritage
Angola
6:00 pm EST
23
Angola
at Bellmont
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at Bellmont
6:00 pm EST
24
Bishop Dwenger
Angola
5:30 pm EST

Bishop Dwenger
Angola
5:30 pm EST
25
Angola
at Hamilton
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at Hamilton
6:00 pm EST
26
Fairfield
Angola
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at Sectional
9:00 am EST

Fairfield
Angola
4:30 pm EST

Fairfield
Angola
6:00 pm EST
27
28
29
Angola
at TBD
6:00 pm EST

West Noble
Angola
6:00 pm EST
30
Angola
at TBD
6:00 pm EST
31
Angola
at Concordia
7:30 pm EST

Angola
at Sectional
5:00 pm EST

Angola
at Concordia
6:00 pm EST

Angola
at Concordia
6:00 pm EST
1
Angola
at TBD
6:00 pm EST
2
Angola
at TBD
7:00 pm EST

Angola
at Lakeland Invite
11:00 am EST

Angola
at Regional

Angola
at Sectional
1:00 pm EST

Angola
at Wawasee
11:00 am EST